FIRERUSH VENTURES NO. 1 LIMITED

Company number 06940519

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BDBCO NO.855 LIMITED 22 Jun 2009 - 25 Jun 2009