Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WBY SPACE LIMITED

Company number 06940215

Registered office address
Third Floor, 65 Clerkenwell Road, London, England, EC1R 5BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2022
due by 6 July 2022

Last statement dated 22 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITE BEAR YARD MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 Feb 2011 - 20 Sep 2019
PASSION CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Jun 2009 - 02 Feb 2011