CORZE (NORTH EAST) LIMITED

Company number 06935632

Registered office address
48 Front Street, East Boldon, Tyne And Wear, NE36 0SH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CORZE (N.E.) LIMITED 16 Jun 2009 - 02 Sep 2009