FRASER GORDON (2010-2015) LTD

Company number 06935247

Registered office address
28 Lornas Field, Hampton Hargate, Peterborough, Cambs, PE7 8AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
FRASER GORDON LTD. 11 Jan 2012 - 13 Jan 2017
COVENTRY ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD 27 Aug 2009 - 11 Jan 2012
COVENTRY PRECISION TOOLING LTD 16 Jun 2009 - 27 Aug 2009