CUMBRIAN KNEE CLINIC LIMITED

Company number 06933925

Registered office address
1 Portland Place, Penrith, England, CA11 7QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2021
due by 27 June 2021

Last statement dated 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CUMBRIAN KNEE CLINIC 16 Apr 2014 - 16 Apr 2014
M & J DAWSON ASSOCIATES 15 Jun 2009 - 16 Apr 2014