Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRADDEN ESTATES MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 06921010

Registered office address
Briar Hill Farmhouse Maidford Road, Blakesley, Towcester, England, NN12 8FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2023
due by 16 June 2023

Last statement dated 2 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
Previous company names
Name Period
BARWELL ESTATES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 Jun 2009 - 17 Jun 2009