ARGENTA DISCOVERY 2009 LIMITED

Company number 06920289

Registered office address
Robinson Building Chesterford Research Park, Little Chesterford, Saffron Walden, England, CB10 1XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 26 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 468 LIMITED 01 Jun 2009 - 08 Jul 2009