GENTIANES SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 06916506

Registered office address
8th Floor Becket House, 36 Old Jewry, London, England, EC2R 8DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2022
due by 17 April 2022

Last statement dated 3 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MUCH BETTER TRAVEL LIMITED 27 May 2009 - 31 Oct 2011