COSTOW FARMS LIMITED

Company number 06915831

Registered office address
Home Farm, Marston St Lawrence, Banbury, Oxfordshire, OX17 2DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01610 - Support activities for crop production
Previous company names
Name Period
A & G FARMING LIMITED 27 May 2009 - 26 Nov 2012