Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIRMINGHAM SCHOOLS SPC HOLDINGS PHASE 1A LTD

Company number 06915570

Registered office address
C/O Albany Spc Services Ltd 3rd Floor, 3-5 Charlotte Street, Manchester, England, M1 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CATALYST EDUCATION (BIRMINGHAM) HOLDINGS PHASE 1 LIMITED 26 May 2009 - 27 Apr 2011