PARAGON PERSONAL FINANCE (2) LIMITED

Company number 06911592

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IDEM (NO. 3) LIMITED 20 May 2009 - 22 Jul 2009