KRANNJ1 LIMITED

Company number 06911383

Registered office address
New Derwent House, 69-73 Theobalds Road, London, England, WC1X 8TA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTBURY ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED 20 May 2009 - 13 Nov 2017