JNNARK LIMITED

Company number 06911382

Registered office address
Westbury, 2nd Floor, 145-157 St John Street, London, EC1V 4PY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTBURY ACCOUNTANTS AND BUSINESS ADVISERS LIMITED 20 May 2009 - 10 Jan 2018