Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VOADES VOCES AMIGAS DE ESPERANZA

Company number 06910719

Registered office address
St Paul Church, Lorrimore Square, London, SE17 3QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EL TELEFONO DE LA ESPERANZA 20 May 2009 - 15 Jun 2022