MONEYHUB FINANCIAL TECHNOLOGY LTD

Company number 06909772

Registered office address
Regus House, 1 Friary, Bristol, England, BS1 6EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOMENTUM FINANCIAL TECHNOLOGY LTD 04 Mar 2015 - 12 Oct 2017
BLUE SPECK FINANCIAL LTD 04 Oct 2012 - 04 Mar 2015
BLUE SPECK MEDIA LTD 19 May 2009 - 04 Oct 2012