Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREEN & PARK LIMITED

Company number 06908819

Registered office address
25 Green Street, 3rd Floor, London, England, W1K 7AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2022
due by 17 October 2022

Last statement dated 3 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AFRICAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 18 May 2009 - 17 Jul 2018