GREATER LONDON CONTRACTS LTD

Company number 06906987

Registered office address
14 Broadway, Rainham, Essex, United Kingdom, RM13 9YW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
K ALLEN SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 15 May 2009 - 09 Mar 2010