WARBLER LIMITED

Company number 06906803

Registered office address
180 Piccadilly, London, England, W1J 9HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2022
due by 29 May 2022

Last statement dated 15 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVTON (NO.446) LIMITED 15 May 2009 - 22 Oct 2009