Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUNDOG PICTURES LIMITED

Company number 06906545

Registered office address
66 Porchester Road, London, United Kingdom, W2 6ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2023
due by 15 June 2023

Last statement dated 1 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CURRENT SPONGE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 15 May 2009 - 11 Jun 2012