Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONG HARBOUR LTD

Company number 06905581

Registered office address
One, New Change, London, EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ATTILA ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD. 22 Oct 2009 - 08 Dec 2011
CADSTONE ASSET MANAGMENT LIMITED 14 May 2009 - 22 Oct 2009