Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WTTV LIMITED

Company number 06905571

Registered office address
1 Central St. Giles, St. Giles High Street, London, WC2H 8NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 931 LIMITED 14 May 2009 - 07 Oct 2009