UD SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06904669

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Parkway House Palatine Road, Northenden, Manchester, M22 4DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2021
due by 27 May 2021

Last statement dated 13 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UD ADVISORY GROUP LIMITED 03 Oct 2014 - 10 Nov 2015
CEP NORTHWEST LIMITED 13 May 2009 - 03 Oct 2014