Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUSY BEES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06903391

Registered office address
St Mathews, Shaftesbury Drive, Burntwood, Staffordshire, WS7 9QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2023
due by 26 May 2023

Last statement dated 12 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
KUE UK 2 LIMITED 12 May 2009 - 19 Jun 2009