FIRERUSH VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 06901376

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BDBCO NO.851 LIMITED 11 May 2009 - 25 Jun 2009