Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OS REALISATIONS 2020 LIMITED

Company number 06899027

Registered office address
Resolve Advisory Limited 22 York Buildings, John Adam Street, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 May 2020
due by 21 May 2020

Last statement dated 7 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • 47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
OLIVER SWEENEY TRADING LIMITED 12 Aug 2010 - 25 Sep 2020
MCFL TRADING LIMITED 07 May 2009 - 12 Aug 2010