GERRITFORGE LTD

Company number 06895373

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 207 Regent Street Regent Street, London, England, W1B 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2021
due by 25 May 2021

Last statement dated 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LMIT LIMITED 05 May 2009 - 16 Feb 2015