Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VIBE SERVICES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06895146

Registered office address
71 Fenchurch Street, London, England, EC3M 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2023
due by 3 August 2023

Last statement dated 20 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
INSURANCE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 05 May 2009 - 01 Apr 2015