RVFINSERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06887670

Registered office address
40a Station Road, Upminster, Essex, RM14 2TR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2017
due by 31 January 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 April 2018
due by 8 May 2018

Last statement dated 24 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BAREURBACK LIMITED 24 Apr 2009 - 28 Aug 2013