Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDUCATION AND EMPLOYERS TASKFORCE

Company number 06886359

Registered office address
Quantum House, Red Lion Court, London, England, EC4A 3EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
23 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL EDUCATION & EMPLOYER PARTNERSHIP TASKFORCE 23 Apr 2009 - 15 Sep 2010