Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LARCHWOOD CARE HOMES (NORTH) LIMITED

Company number 06883079

Registered office address
302, Drakes Court Alcester Road, Wythall, Birmingham, England, B47 6JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2023
due by 5 May 2023

Last statement dated 21 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
ORCHARD CARE HOMES.COM (3) LIMITED 22 May 2009 - 18 Jan 2016
L&P 215 LIMITED 21 Apr 2009 - 22 May 2009