Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORCHARD CARE HOMES.COM (6) LIMITED

Company number 06881997

Registered office address
The Hamlet, Hornbeam Park, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG2 8RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2023
due by 4 May 2023

Last statement dated 20 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
L&P 218 LIMITED 20 Apr 2009 - 22 May 2009