WR REALISATIONS (2018) LIMITED

Company number 06880288

Registered office address
8th Floor Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4DL
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2017
due by 31 January 2018

Last accounts made up to 1 May 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 April 2018
due by 1 May 2018

Last statement dated 17 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
WINE RACK LTD 18 Oct 2013 - 09 May 2018
L. C. L. ENTERPRISES LTD 17 Apr 2009 - 18 Oct 2013