Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLASTIC INNOVATIONS LTD

Company number 06880147

Registered office address
Shop 2 130 Hagley Road, Hayley Green, Halesowen, England, B63 1DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2023
due by 1 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
GIGACOM INTERCONNECT LTD 17 Apr 2009 - 08 Jun 2010