INSPIRED LEISURE & ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company number 06879618

Registered office address
10-12 Commercial Street, Shipley, England, BD18 3SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2022
due by 9 February 2022

Last statement dated 26 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRICK SWITCH LIMITED 16 Apr 2009 - 16 Oct 2018