MYLIVEGUARD LTD

Company number 06878745

Registered office address
Ty Mentor Navigation Park, Abercynon, Mountain Ash, Mid Glamorgan, CF45 4SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
GLAMEX SECURITY LIMITED 06 May 2009 - 20 Feb 2014
DENMAN SECURITY LIMITED 16 Apr 2009 - 06 May 2009