Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A5 PRECISION TOOLING LTD

Company number 06878541

Registered office address
8 Jury Street, Warwick, Warwickshire, CV34 4EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2022
due by 29 April 2022

Last statement dated 15 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Previous company names
Name Period
P3TES LIMITED 16 Apr 2009 - 27 Apr 2017