GLENHOLME LIVING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06875899

Registered office address
79 High Street, Eton, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 6AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN OAK LIVING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 13 Dec 2011 - 12 Jun 2017
GREEN OAK CARE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 08 May 2009 - 13 Dec 2011
GREEN OAK CARE PARTNERS LIMITED 13 Apr 2009 - 08 May 2009