Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATEC PRINT LIMITED

Company number 06875789

Registered office address
Buckley House 6-9 Buckley Road Industrial Estate, Rochdale, Lancashire, OL12 9EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2023
due by 27 April 2023

Last statement dated 13 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A-TEC PRINT LIMITED 13 Apr 2009 - 06 Dec 2014