ADVANCED TRAINING & RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 06873063

Registered office address
Dow Schofield Watts Business Recovery Llp, 7400 Daresbury Park, Daresbury, Warrington, WA4 4BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 May 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AALIYAH TRAINING & RECRUITMENT LIMITED 08 Apr 2009 - 21 May 2013