MUNCH AND CRUNCH BAKERY LTD

Company number 06872060

Registered office address
141 Penge High Street, London, England, SE20 7DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
SWEET BAKERY LTD. 04 Jun 2013 - 24 Jun 2013
MUNCH & CRUNCH BAKERY LTD 07 Apr 2009 - 04 Jun 2013