Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIVA INVESTORS GR SPV1 LIMITED

Company number 06869612

Registered office address
James Fletcher, Mainstay, Whittington Hall, Whittington Road, Worcester, England, WR5 2ZX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2023
due by 17 April 2023

Last statement dated 3 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLWAY VII LIMITED 03 Apr 2009 - 10 Aug 2011