REMATCH LIMITED

Company number 06869528

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRIFFIN UK 123 LIMITED 03 Apr 2009 - 11 Jun 2009