REMATCH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06863526

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRIFFIN HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Mar 2009 - 11 Jun 2009