Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROVE PLACE VILLAGE LIMITED

Company number 06863299

Registered office address
15 Savile Row, London, England, W1S 3PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
GROVE PLACE PTY LIMITED 30 Mar 2009 - 08 Apr 2016