A & C ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 06862434

Registered office address
C/O GILDERSON & CO, 1 The Stables Manor Business Park East Drayton, Retford, Notts, DN22 0LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
A & B ENGINEERING LIMITED 28 Mar 2009 - 22 Apr 2009