MASH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06861426

Registered office address
Grenville Court, Britwell Road, Burnham, Buckinghamshire, England, SL1 8DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 April 2020
due by 26 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 924 LIMITED 27 Mar 2009 - 01 Apr 2009