Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONCAMPUS SUNDERLAND LIMITED

Company number 06861284

Registered office address
51-53 Hills Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB2 1NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85421 - First-degree level higher education
Previous company names
Name Period
CEG FOUNDATIONCAMPUS SUNDERLAND LIMITED 30 Jun 2010 - 04 Sep 2020
CEG UFP (V) LIMITED 27 Mar 2009 - 30 Jun 2010