SUSTAINABLE AGROENERGY P.L.C.

Company number 06860548

Registered office address
Cvr Global Llp, 20 Furnival Street, London, EC4A 1JQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 July 2020
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 0111 - Grow cereals & other crops
Previous company names
Name Period
CARBON CREDITED FARMING PLC 26 Mar 2009 - 08 Feb 2011