Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE HAIR DESIGN STUDIO LIMITED

Company number 06859709

Registered office address
1210 Lincoln Road, Peterborough, Cambs, PE4 6ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2023
due by 9 April 2023

Last statement dated 26 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAIR DESIGN STURDIO LIMITED 26 Mar 2009 - 14 May 2009