RATIO FINANCIAL LIMITED

Company number 06858556

Registered office address
45 Pall Mall, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 5JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RATIO HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Mar 2009 - 03 Mar 2014